Is Tesco Low Calorie Soda Water With Lime 1L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Lime Juice from Concentrate (2.0%), Citric Acid, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate.
Check Tesco Low Calorie Soda Water With Lime 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Low Calorie Soda Water With Lime 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Low Calorie Soda Water With Lime 1L is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


