Is Tesco Mackerel. Salmon and Prawn Sushi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked White Sushi Rice (Water, White Rice, Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt), Smoked Mackerel (Fish) (10%), Smoked Salmon (Fish) (4%), King Prawn (Crustacean), Carrot, Pepper, Soy Sauce (Water, Soya Bean, Salt, Rice Vinegar), Sugar, Red Cabbage, Nori Seaweed, White Sesame Seeds, Salt, Spirit Vinegar, Red Chilli Purée, Cornflour, Rice Vinegar, Garlic Purée, Concentrated Lime Juice, Onion, Chilli Flakes, Chive, Ginger Purée, Colour (Paprika Extract). Contains Fish, Crustacean, Sesame Seeds, Soya.

Check Tesco Mackerel. Salmon and Prawn Sushi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Roll, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftSilky
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The Go