Is Tesco Mango 200G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Dried Mango, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite ).

Check Tesco Mango 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Mango 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking