Is Tesco Mango & Valencia Orange Cordial 500Ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Mango Juice From Concentrate, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Sweetener (Sucralose), Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Tesco Mango & Valencia Orange Cordial 500Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Mango & Valencia Orange Cordial 500Ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go