Is Tesco Marzipan 500G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Almonds (25%), Glucose Syrup, Invert Sugar Syrup, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Tesco Marzipan 500G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Marzipan 500G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Marzipan 500G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingGarnishing


