Is Tesco Mashed Potato 450g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato (81%), Skimmed Milk , Butter ( Milk ), Salt, White Pepper.

Check Tesco Mashed Potato 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Mashed Potato 450g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side Dish