Is Tesco Mature Grated Cheddar 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Mature Cheddar Cheese ( Milk ), Potato Starch.

Check Tesco Mature Grated Cheddar 500g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwich
Soy Free? Tesco Mature Grated Cheddar 500g | Spoonful