Is Tesco Mayonnaise 500Ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS LIST: Rapeseed Oil (75%), Water, Pasteurised Egg Yolk (7%), Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Flavouring (contains Mustard ).
Check Tesco Mayonnaise 500Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mayonnaise 500Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Tesco Mayonnaise 500Ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySalty
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


