Is Tesco Medium Fat Edam Cheese 310G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Edam Cheese(Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Microbial Rennet).
Check Tesco Medium Fat Edam Cheese 310G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Medium Fat Edam Cheese 310G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Medium Fat Edam Cheese 310G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


