Is Tesco Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 125g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Melon, Kiwi Fruit, Strawberry.
Check Tesco Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Melon, Kiwi & Strawberry 125g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


