Is Tesco Milk Chocolate Beans 75G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk , Rice Starch, Emulsifier (Lecithins), Glazing Agents (Acacia Gum, Carnauba Wax, White and Yellow Beeswax), Fruit, Plant and Vegetable Concentrates (Grape, Radish, Blackcurrant, Lemon, Beetroot, Safflower, Spirulina), Barley Malt Extract.
Check Tesco Milk Chocolate Beans 75G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Milk Chocolate Beans 75G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Milk Chocolate Beans 75G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking


