Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Milk Chocolate Covered Bourbons 162g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Milk Chocolate (52%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Dried Skimmed Milk , Whey Powder ( Milk ), Vegetable Fat (Palm Fat, Shea Fat, Sal Fat, Mango Kernel Fat), Milk Fat, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins)], Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Sugar, Palm Oil, Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder (2%), Raising Agents (Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Salt, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Flavouring.

Check Tesco Milk Chocolate Covered Bourbons 162g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Oat Free? Tesco Milk Chocolate Covered Bourbons 162g | Spoonful