Is Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Dried Whole Milk, Cocoa Mass*, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Natural Vanilla Flavouring (contains Milk). *Rainforest Alliance Certified™. Find out more at ra.org.
Check Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Milk Chocolate Santa 175G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


