Is Tesco Milled Flax Pumpkin & Chia Seed Mix 175G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Flax Seeds (48%), Sunflower Seeds, Chia (Salvia hispanica) Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds.

Check Tesco Milled Flax Pumpkin & Chia Seed Mix 175G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Milled Flax Pumpkin & Chia Seed Mix 175G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastGarnishing