Is Tesco Milled Flax Pumpkin & Chia Seed Mix 175G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Flax Seeds (48%), Sunflower Seeds, Chia (Salvia hispanica) Seeds, Pumpkin Seeds.

Check Tesco Milled Flax Pumpkin & Chia Seed Mix 175G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Milled Flax Pumpkin & Chia Seed Mix 175G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastGarnishing