Is Tesco Minestrone Soup 600g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Cooked Pasta (13%) [Durum Wheat Semolina, Water], Tomato, Yeast Extract, Carrot, Courgette, Tomato Purée, Roast Onion Purée, Salt, Leek Powder, Cannellini Beans (3%), Onion, Potato, Sunflower Oil, Concentrated Carrot Juice, Cornflour, Tomato Juice, Parsnip, Potato Starch, Garlic Purée, Basil, Parsley, Lovage, White Pepper, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Minestrone Soup 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Minestrone Soup 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


