Is Tesco Mini Jelly Beans 85G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Maize Starch, Acid (Malic Acid, Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil, Flavourings, Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Colours (Anthocyanins, Lutein, Plant Carotenes), Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Safflower Concentrate, Spirulina Concentrate, Caramelised Sugar Syrup.
Check Tesco Mini Jelly Beans 85G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mini Jelly Beans 85G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mini Jelly Beans 85G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


