Is Tesco Mini Marshmallows 60g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Corn Starch, Colour (Beetroot Red), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Mini Marshmallows 60g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mini Marshmallows 60g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


