Is Tesco Mint Jelly 220g Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Water, Sugar, Mint (2%), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate), Preservative (Acetic Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectin), Salt, Colours (Chlorophylls, Copper Complexes of Chlorophyllins), Flavouring.
Check Tesco Mint Jelly 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mint Jelly 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Reviews
Perfect
Great balance & FODMAP friendly

Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mint Jelly 220g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


