Is Tesco Minted Garden Vegetable Selection 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Baby Potato, Carrot, Garden Peas, Savoy Cabbage, Spring Greens, Mint and Parsley Melt (3.5%) [Butter ( Milk ), Mint, Parsley, Salt, Sea Salt, Black Pepper].

Check Tesco Minted Garden Vegetable Selection 300g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
MintyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep