Is Tesco Mixed Bean Salad in Vinaigrette 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Mixed Beans (35%) [Red Kidney Beans, Black Eyed Beans, Borlotti Beans, Haricot Beans, Chickpeas], Water, Sweetcorn, Green Beans, Red Pepper, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Salt.
Check Tesco Mixed Bean Salad in Vinaigrette 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mixed Bean Salad in Vinaigrette 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Mixed Bean Salad in Vinaigrette 400g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
AcidicVinegarySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepOn The Go


