Is Tesco Mixed Feta Stuffed Peppers 150G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Red Pepper, Yellow Pepper, Feta Full Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Medium Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Garlic, Black Pepper, Oregano, Dill.
Check Tesco Mixed Feta Stuffed Peppers 150G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mixed Feta Stuffed Peppers 150G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mixed Feta Stuffed Peppers 150G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltyTangy
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


