Is Tesco Mixed Herbs 30G 30G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Thyme, Marjoram, Parsley, Oregano, Sage, Basil.
Check Tesco Mixed Herbs 30G 30G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mixed Herbs 30G 30G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mixed Herbs 30G 30G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


