Is Tesco Mixed Herbs 30G 30G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Thyme, Marjoram, Parsley, Oregano, Sage, Basil.

Check Tesco Mixed Herbs 30G 30G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Mixed Herbs 30G 30G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping