Is Tesco Mixed Nuts 250G Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Hazelnuts , Almonds , Cashew Nuts , Walnuts , Blanched Almonds .
Check Tesco Mixed Nuts 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mixed Nuts 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mixed Nuts 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


