Is Tesco Mixed Nuts & Pecans 25G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Almonds , Hazelnuts , Cashew Nut , Pecan Nuts .
Check Tesco Mixed Nuts & Pecans 25G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mixed Nuts & Pecans 25G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Mixed Nuts & Pecans 25G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


