Is Tesco Mixed Vegetables In Water 300G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, Carrot, Turnip, Peas, Green Bean.
Check Tesco Mixed Vegetables In Water 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Mixed Vegetables In Water 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Where to buy
Tesco Mixed Vegetables In Water 300G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSalad


