Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Mozzarella 270G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Medium Fat Soft Cheese (Milk), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check Tesco Mozzarella 270G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Mozzarella 270G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSaladSnacking
Wheat Free? Tesco Mozzarella 270G | Spoonful