Is Tesco No Added Sugar Apple & Raspberry Sparkling Flavoured Water 4 x 500ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Fruit Juice from Concentrate (2%) [Apple, Raspberry], Acid (Citric Acid), Flavouring, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Dimethyl Dicarbonate), Sweetener (Sucralose).
Check Tesco No Added Sugar Apple & Raspberry Sparkling Flavoured Water 4 x 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco No Added Sugar Apple & Raspberry Sparkling Flavoured Water 4 x 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice Grape Raspberry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
TWISTED ELIX'R RASPBERRY, LIME, CITRUS ANTIOXIDANT SPARKLING WATER, TWISTED ELIX'R
Where to buy
Tesco No Added Sugar Apple & Raspberry Sparkling Flavoured Water 4 x 500ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


