Is Tesco No Added Sugar Cream Soda 2L Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Carbonated Water, Flavourings, Lactic Acid, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate).
Check Tesco No Added Sugar Cream Soda 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco No Added Sugar Cream Soda 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco No Added Sugar Cream Soda 2L is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


