Is Tesco Olives With Garlic & Herbs 130G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Black Olives, Green Olives, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Oregano, Parsley, Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Garlic Extract, Stabiliser (Ferrous Gluconate).

Check Tesco Olives With Garlic & Herbs 130G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Olives With Garlic & Herbs 130G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish