Is Tesco Onion Gravy Granules 200G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Onion Powder (4%), Barley Malt Extract, Dried Onion (2%), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Flavouring (contains Barley ), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Onion Oil.

Check Tesco Onion Gravy Granules 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Onion Gravy Granules 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Sauce · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide DishMeal Prep