Is Tesco Onion Gravy Granules 200G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Potato Starch, Palm Oil, Salt, Wheat Flour [ Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Onion Powder (4%), Barley Malt Extract, Dried Onion (2%), Hydrolysed Maize Protein, Flavouring (contains Barley ), Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithins), Onion Oil.
Check Tesco Onion Gravy Granules 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Onion Gravy Granules 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Onion Gravy Granules 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Granule
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSide DishMeal Prep


