Is Tesco Orange Zero 6x330ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Comminuted Orange from Concentrate (5%), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Flavourings, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosin), Colour (Beta-Carotene)

Check Tesco Orange Zero 6x330ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go