Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Organic British Semi Skimmed Milk 2.272L/4 Pints Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi skimmed milk.

Check Tesco Organic British Semi Skimmed Milk 2.272L/4 Pints against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Organic British Semi Skimmed Milk 2.272L/4 Pints is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepBreakfast
Wheat Free? Tesco Organic British Semi Skimmed Milk 2.272L/4 Pints | Spoonful