Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Organic Carrot & Herb Sticks 60g (4x15g) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Corn Grits (57%), Organic Rice, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carrot Powder (10%), Organic Coriander Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Vitamin B1 (Thiamin).

Check Tesco Organic Carrot & Herb Sticks 60g (4x15g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide Dish
Oat Free? Tesco Organic Carrot & Herb Sticks 60g (4x15g) | Spoonful