Is Tesco Organic Carrot Puffs 60g (4x15g) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Organic Corn Grits (77%), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carrot Powder (10%), Vitamin B1 (Thiamin).

Check Tesco Organic Carrot Puffs 60g (4x15g) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go