Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Organic Green Beans 225G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Bean

Check Tesco Organic Green Beans 225G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad
Pescatarian? Tesco Organic Green Beans 225G | Spoonful