Is Tesco Organic Ripe & Ready Avocados Minimum 2 Pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado

Check Tesco Organic Ripe & Ready Avocados Minimum 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Organic Ripe & Ready Avocados Minimum 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
ButteryNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping