Is Tesco Organic Tomato Ketchup 445G Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Organic Tomato Purée, Organic Sugar, Organic Spirit Vinegar, Organic Maize Starch, Salt**, Flavouring**, Organic Spices, Organic Onion Powder. **Denotes non-organic ingredient
Check Tesco Organic Tomato Ketchup 445G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Organic Tomato Ketchup 445G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Easy Squeeze Tomato Ketchup 32oz BTL
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Tesco Organic Tomato Ketchup 445G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


