Is Tesco Original Rye Crisp Bread 250G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rye Flour (98%), Salt.

Check Tesco Original Rye Crisp Bread 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Original Rye Crisp Bread 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking