Is Tesco Panna Cotta 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Grape Juice from Concentrate (5%), Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Thickener (Pectin), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Concentrated Black Carrot Juice, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Spirulina Concentrate, Turmeric Extract.
Check Tesco Panna Cotta 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Panna Cotta 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Panna Cotta 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


