Is Tesco Parsley Fish Sauce 180G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Water, Single Cream (Milk), Parsley, Butter (Milk), Cornflour, Salt, White Pepper
Check Tesco Parsley Fish Sauce 180G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Parsley Fish Sauce 180G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Parsley Fish Sauce 180G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ButterySavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishMeal Prep


