Is Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Smucker's Natural Red Raspberry Fruit Spread, 17.25-Ounces
Where to buy
Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


