Is Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Passion Fruit Juice From Concentrate, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose)
Check Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Tesco Passion Fruit Lemonade 4X250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


