Is Tesco Pea & Mint Soup 600G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Stock (Water, Sugar, Salt, Onion Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Cornflour, Leek Concentrate, Celery Concentrate, Garlic Concentrate, Nutmeg Oil), Peas, Potato, Onion, Leek, Rapeseed Oil, Mint, Salt, Garlic Puree, Black Pepper
Check Tesco Pea & Mint Soup 600G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Pea & Mint Soup 600G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Pea & Mint Soup 600G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


