Is Tesco Peach Pieces 4 x 120g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Peach, Deionised Pear Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Peach Pieces 4 x 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Peach Pieces 4 x 120g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSmoothie