Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tesco Pear Quarters in Juice 410g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Pear, Pear Juice from Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Tesco Pear Quarters in Juice 410g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Pear Quarters in Juice 410g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad
Egg Free? Tesco Pear Quarters in Juice 410g | Spoonful