Is Tesco Peas Broccoli & Green Beans 250G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Peas (33%), Broccoli (30%), Green Bean (30%), Butter (Milk), Parsley, Mint, Chive, Salt, Black Pepper.
Check Tesco Peas Broccoli & Green Beans 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tesco Peas Broccoli & Green Beans 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tesco Peas Broccoli & Green Beans 250G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
ButteryHerbaceousSavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


