Is Tesco Penne Pasta Quills 1Kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Durum Wheat Semolina.

Check Tesco Penne Pasta Quills 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tesco Penne Pasta Quills 1Kg is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Oat Free? Tesco Penne Pasta Quills 1Kg | Spoonful